Sunday, 5 March 2017

smartcric live streaming current status of IPL 2017

Current Indian Premium League team roasters 

The India Premium League is organised by BCCI(Board of Controlled for Cricket in India). IPL is a professional T20 format cricket in India. IPL contested by eight teams and consisting of players around the globe. smartcric live cricket streaming online watch latest live cricket on smartphone,desktops online.


watch latest live cricket streaming online


IPL smartcric time table



Cricket Date Cricket Match Cricket venue
5 April 20:00 Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Match 1 Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad
6 April 20:00 Rising Pune Supergiants vs Mumbai Indians Match 2 Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
7 April 20:00 Rising Pune Supergiants vs Mumbai Indians Match 2 Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
7 April 20:00 Gujarat Lions vs Kolkata Knight Riders Match 3 Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
8 April 16:00 Kings XI Punjab vs Rising Pune Supergiants Match 4 Holkar Stadium, Indore
8 April 20:00 Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Delhi Daredevils Match 5 M. Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
9 April 16:00 Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Gujarat Lions Match 6 Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad
9 April 20:00 Mumbai Indians vs Kolkata Knight Riders Match 7 Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
10 April 20:00 Kings XI Punjab vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Match 8 Holkar Stadium, Indore
11 April 20:00 Rising Pune Supergiants v Delhi Daredevils Match 9 Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
12 April 20:00 Mumbai Indians vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Match 10 Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
13 April 20:00 Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Mumbai Indians Match 12 M. Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
14 April 20:00 Gujarat Lions vs Rising Pune Supergiants Match 13 Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
15 April 16:00 Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Match 14 Eden Gardens, Kolkata
15 April 20:00 Delhi Daredevils vs Kings XI Punjab Match 15 Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
16 April 16:00 Mumbai Indians vs Gujarat Lions Match 16 Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
16 April 20:00 Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Rising Pune Supergiants Match 17 M. Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
17 April 16:00 Delhi Daredevils vs Kolkata Knight Riders Match 18 Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
17 April 20:00 Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kings XI Punjab Match 19 Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad
18 April 20:00 Gujarat Lions vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Match 20 Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
19 April 20:00 Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Delhi Daredevils Match 21 Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad
20 April 20:00 Kings XI Punjab vs Mumbai Indians Match 22 Holkar Stadium, Indore
21 April 20:00 Kolkata Knight Riders vs Gujarat Lions Match 23 Eden Gardens, Kolkata
22 April 20:00 Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Daredevils Match 24 Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
22 April 16:00 Rising Pune Supergiants vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Match 25 Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
23 April 16:00 Gujarat Lions vs Kings XI Punjab Match 26 Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
23 April 20:00 Kolkata Knight Riders vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Match 27 Eden Gardens, Kolkata
24 April 20:00 Mumbai Indians vs Rising Pune Supergiants Match 28 Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
25 April 20:00 Rising Pune Supergiants vs Kolkata Knight Riders Match 30 Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
27 April 20:00 Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Gujarat Lions Match 31 M. Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
28 April 16:00 Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi Daredevils Match 32 Eden Gardens, Kolkata
28 April 20:00 Kings XI Punjab vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Match 33 Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali
29 April 16:00 Rising Pune Supergiants vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Match 34 Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
29 April 20:00 Gujarat Lions vs Mumbai Indians Match 35 Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
30 April 16:00 Kings XI Punjab vs Delhi Daredevils Match 36 Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali
30 April 20:00 Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Riders Match 37 Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad
1 May 16:00 Mumbai Indians vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Match 38 Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
1 May 20:00 Rising Pune Supergiants vs Gujarat Lions Match 39 Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
2 May 20:00 Delhi Daredevils vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Match 40 Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
3 May 20:00 Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rising Pune Supergiants Match 41 Eden Gardens, Kolkata
4 May 20:00 Delhi Daredevils vs Gujarat Lions Match 42 Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
5 May 20:00 Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kings XI Punjab Match 43 M. Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
6 May 16:00 Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Rising Pune Supergiants Match 44 Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad
6 May 20:00 Delhi Daredevils vs Mumbai Indians Match 45 Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
7 May 16:00 Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kolkata Knight Riders Match 46 M. Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
7 May 20:00 Kings XI Punjab vs Gujarat Lions Match 47 Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali
8 May 20:00 Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Mumbai Indians Match 48 Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad
9 May 20:00 Kings XI Punjab vs Kolkata Knight Riders Match 49 Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali
10 May 20:00 Gujarat Lions vs Delhi Daredevils Match 50 Green Park Stadium, Kanpur
11 May 20:00 Mumbai Indians vs Kings XI Punjab Match 51 Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
12 May 20:00 Delhi Daredevils vs Rising Pune Supergiants Match 52 Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
13 May 16:00 Gujarat Lions vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Match 53 Green Park Stadium, Kanpur
13 May 20:00 Kolkata Knight Riders vs Mumbai Indians Match 54 Eden Gardens, Kolkata
14 May 16:00 Rising Pune Supergiants vs Kings XI Punjab Match 55 Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
14 May 20:00 Delhi Daredevils vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Match 56 Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Qualifier 1 16 May 20:00 1st placed team vs 2nd placed team Match 57 TBD
Eliminator 17 May 20:00 3rd placed team vs 4th placed team Match 58 TBD
Qualifier 2 19 May 20:00 Loser of Qualifier 1 vs Winner of Eliminator Match 59 TBD
Final 21 May 20:00 Winner of Qualifier 1 vs Winner of Qualifier 2 Match 60 Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad

0 comments:

Post a Comment